Results


Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Saller 8U 3 Game Summary
Holder 8U 10  
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Aston 8U 7 Game Summary
Krebs 8U 2  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
Aston 8U 10 Game Summary
Teer 8U 6  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 3:15 AM
Final
Neu 6U 21 Game Summary
Whetzel 6u 14  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 2:00 AM
Final
Neu 6U 18 Game Summary
Stockwell 6U 12  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 2:00 AM
Final
Aston 8U 0 Game Summary
Skinner 8U 16  
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Sorrell 12U 2 Game Summary
Davenport 12U 8  
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Thomas 8U 16 Game Summary
Ullmann 8U 1  
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Cook 10U 2 Game Summary
Byars 10U 13  
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Rauschuber 6u 14 Game Summary
Ferguson 6U 20  
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Styles 6U 21 Game Summary
Gerngross 6U 7  
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Krebs 8U 2 Game Summary
Holder 8U 3  
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Coleman 10U 11 Game Summary
Bridges 10U 2  
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Saller 8U 1 Game Summary
Skinner 8U 16  
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Pierce 10U 11 Game Summary
Shelton 10U 5  
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Krebs 8U 12 Game Summary
Ferguson 8U 12  
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Cook 10U 4 Game Summary
Saller 10U 14  
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Flanagan 12U 12 Game Summary
Bikar 12U 10  
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Saller 10U 1 Game Summary
Williams 10U 11  
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Wright 6U 14 Game Summary
Ferguson 6U 17  
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Kyle 6U 16 Game Summary
Ferguson 6U 8  
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Pierce 10U 8 Game Summary
Cook 10U 5  
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Saller 8U 2 Game Summary
Thomas 8U 20  
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Pierce 10U 1 Game Summary
Williams 10U 9  
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Bryan 6U 10 Game Summary
Rauschuber 6u 13  
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Ferguson 6U 21 Game Summary
Evans 6U 13  
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Holder 8U 0 Game Summary
Skinner 8U 15  
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bridges 10U 1 Game Summary
Byars 10U 10  
 
Sunday, May 2, 2021 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Byars 10U 14 Game Summary
Shelton 10U 1  
 
Sunday, May 2, 2021 @ 7:00 AM
Final
Saller 10U 5 Game Summary
Reeves 10U 10  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 8:15 AM
Final
Rauschuber 6u 17 Game Summary
Styles 6U 13  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 7:00 AM
Final
Stockwell 6U 9 Game Summary
Bryan 6U 19  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 5:45 AM
Final
Langston 6U 13 Game Summary
Wright 6U 7  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 4:30 AM
Final
Neu 6U 18 Game Summary
Gerngross 6U 8  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 3:15 AM
Final
Langston 6U 10 Game Summary
Kyle 6U 21  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 3:00 AM
Final
Aston 8U 9 Game Summary
Ullmann 8U 10  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 2:00 AM
Final
Whetzel 6u 13 Game Summary
Kyle 6U 21  
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Aston 8U 5 Game Summary
Ferguson 8U 3  
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Byars 10U 12 Game Summary
Saller 10U 4  
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Holder 8U 1 Game Summary
Thomas 8U 7  
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bridges 10U 1 Game Summary
Reeves 10U 10  
 
Thursday, April 29, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Kyle 6U 21 Game Summary
Gerngross 6U 9  
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Saller 8U 12 Game Summary
Krebs 8U 6  
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Reeves 10U 14 Game Summary
Shelton 10U 2  
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Neu 6U 12 Game Summary
Evans 6U 25  
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Skinner 8U 6 Game Summary
Thomas 8U 17  
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bridges 10U 14 Game Summary
Saller 10U 2  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Haynes 12U 1 Game Summary
Flanagan 12U 10  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Ullmann 8U 9 Game Summary
Ferguson 8U 11  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Cook 10U 1 Game Summary
Coleman 10U 14  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Ferguson 6U 8 Game Summary
Styles 6U 15  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Evans 6U 28 Game Summary
Stockwell 6U 11  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Thomas 8U 20 Game Summary
Saller 8U 0  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Pierce 10U 1 Game Summary
Byars 10U 15  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Sorrell 12U 1 Game Summary
Flanagan 12U 4  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 5:00 AM
Final
Saller 8U 3 Game Summary
Ullmann 8U 1  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 5:00 AM
Final
Williams 10U 15 Game Summary
Pierce 10U 1  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
Saller 10U 0 Game Summary
Byars 10U 11  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Davenport 12U 15 Game Summary
Flanagan 12U 10  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Saller 8U 5 Game Summary
Ferguson 8U 12  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Coleman 10U 2 Game Summary
Byars 10U 8  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Langston 6U 13 Game Summary
Bryan 6U 9  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Teer 8U 8 Game Summary
Ullmann 8U 0  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Cook 10U 2 Game Summary
Reeves 10U 4  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Sorrell 12U 1 Game Summary
Haynes 12U 13  
 
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Coleman 10U 12 Game Summary
Pierce 10U 3  
 
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Cook 10U 9 Game Summary
Shelton 10U 1  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Hunter 12U 15 Game Summary
Bikar 12U 8  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Krebs 8U 0 Game Summary
Skinner 8U 8  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Pierce 10U 13 Game Summary
Saller 10U 4  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Neu 6U 14 Game Summary
Bryan 6U 6  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Evans 6U 25 Game Summary
Whetzel 6u 11  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Ferguson 8U 1 Game Summary
Skinner 8U 11  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bridges 10U 0 Game Summary
Williams 10U 11  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Haynes 12U 10 Game Summary
Davenport 12U 12  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Hunter 12U 7 Game Summary
Flanagan 12U 8  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Holder 8U 5 Game Summary
Ferguson 8U 8  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Coleman 10U 11 Game Summary
Saller 10U 7  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Langston 6U 4 Game Summary
Styles 6U 21  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Gerngross 6U 9 Game Summary
Evans 6U 21  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Saller 8U 9 Game Summary
Teer 8U 8  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Byars 10U 2 Game Summary
Reeves 10U 1  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bikar 12U 7 Game Summary
Sorrell 12U 14  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Flanagan 12U 12 Game Summary
Haynes 12U 13  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Teer 8U 2 Game Summary
Skinner 8U 17  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Coleman 10U 1 Game Summary
Williams 10U 7  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Stockwell 6U 8 Game Summary
Whetzel 6u 14  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bryan 6U 9 Game Summary
Styles 6U 16  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Ferguson 8U 5 Game Summary
Thomas 8U 17  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bridges 10U 3 Game Summary
Pierce 10U 5  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bikar 12U 5 Game Summary
Davenport 12U 17  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Davenport 12U 17 Game Summary
Hunter 12U 8  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Holder 8U 12 Game Summary
Ullmann 8U 1  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Shelton 10U 0 Game Summary
Saller 10U 9  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Langston 6U 9 Game Summary
Evans 6U 17  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Rauschuber 6u 17 Game Summary
Evans 6U 21  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Aston 8U 12 Game Summary
Saller 8U 3  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Williams 10U 12 Game Summary
Reeves 10U 8  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bikar 12U 15 Game Summary
Haynes 12U 7  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Boys Baseball of Cooke County is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2016-2021 by Boys Baseball of Cooke County | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play